Is San Marzano DOP Tomatoes Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dop Tomatoes San Marzano Product Of Italy, Whole Peeled Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Basil

Check San Marzano DOP Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

San Marzano DOP Tomatoes is available at 2 retailers

Spud CaAmazon

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
AcidicSavoryUmami
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup