Is San Marzano Tomatoes, Diced Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride, Tomatoes, Calcium Chloride

Check San Marzano Tomatoes, Diced against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

San Marzano Tomatoes, Diced is available at 1 retailer

Harris Teeter

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
AcidicSavory
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal PrepSalad