Is San Miguel Gluten Free Lager 6 X 330Ml Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Barley Malt, Maize, Hop

Check San Miguel Gluten Free Lager 6 X 330Ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

San Miguel Gluten Free Lager 6 X 330Ml is available at 3 retailers

TescoAsdaOcado

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
MaltyBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking