Is San Miguel Whole Poblano Peppers 27.5 Ounces (2 Pack) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Poblano Pepper, Water, Salt, Citric Acid, Sugar And Calcium Chloride

Check San Miguel Whole Poblano Peppers 27.5 Ounces (2 Pack) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

San Miguel Whole Poblano Peppers 27.5 Ounces (2 Pack) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
EarthySaltySweetAcidic
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishingSandwichSnacking