Is San Pellegrino Blood Orange Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Orange Juice from Concentrate (12%), Blood Orange Juice from Concentrate (4%), Sugar, Carbon Dioxide, Natural Flavourings, Orange Extract (0.1%), Acid: Citric Acid, Black Carrot Concentrate, Stabiliser: Pectins, Sweetener: Steviol Glycosides from Stevia*, *From Natural origin
Check San Pellegrino Blood Orange against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open San Pellegrino Blood Orange in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
CANYON BAKEHOUSE San Juan Gluten-Free Bread Grain, 18 Ounce (Pack of 6)
Swanson Premium White Chunk Chicken Breast, 12.5 oz. Can (Pack of 2)
Great Value Chunk Chicken Breast, 12.5 Ounce Can (4 Pack)
Progresso Light Creamy Potato with Bacon & Cheese Soup 18.5oz Can (Pack of 8)
Sanpellegrino Aranciata Rossa Sparkling Orange And Blood Orange Beverage
Where to buy
San Pellegrino Blood Orange is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can


