Is San Pellegrino Classic Taste Orange Slim Cans 6x330ml Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Orange Juice From Concentrate, Sugar, Carbon Dioxide, Orange Extract, Acid (Citric Acid), Natural Orange Flavouring, Stabiliser (Pectins)

Check San Pellegrino Classic Taste Orange Slim Cans 6x330ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

San Pellegrino Classic Taste Orange Slim Cans 6x330ml is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go