Is San Pellegrino Zero Sugar Blood Orange Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, orange juice concentrate, blood orange juice concentrate, carbon dioxide, citric acid (to preserve freshness), pectin, natural flavors, black carrot concentrate (for color), orange extract, lemon juice concentrate, salt, acesulfame potassium, sucralose. Adds a trivial amount of added sugar.
Check San Pellegrino Zero Sugar Blood Orange against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open San Pellegrino Zero Sugar Blood Orange in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


