Is Sana Blueberries 72% Cocoa Cacao Dark Chocolate Coating With Spirulina Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potassium, Calcium, Iron, Cocoa liquor*, Erythritol", Cocoa butter*, Blueberries, Spirulina*, Vanilla, Sea salt. May contain: Milk, Almonds, Peanuts, Pecans, Cashews, Hazelnuts, Macadamia nuts, Tree nuts. *Organic ingredients.

Check Sana Blueberries 72% Cocoa Cacao Dark Chocolate Coating With Spirulina against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterFruityChocolatey
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingGarnishingTopping