Is Sana Street Taco Grain Free Tortillas Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Flour *, Cassava Starch *, Water, Apple Cider Vinegar *, Xanthan Gum, Coconut Oil *, Sea Salt. *organic. Contains: Coconut

Check Sana Street Taco Grain Free Tortillas against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal PrepOn The Go