Is SANDIA WATERMELON & CUCUMBER KOMBUCHA CRAFT KOMBUCHA, SANDIA Dairy Free?

Ingredients
PURIFIED WATER, LIVE KOMBUCHA CULTURE (ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC BLACK TEA, ORGANIC GREEN TEA), ORGANIC OOLONG TEA, ORGANIC GREEN TEA, ORGANIC WATERMELON FLAVOR, ORGANIC CUCUMBER FLAVOR.
Check SANDIA WATERMELON & CUCUMBER KOMBUCHA CRAFT KOMBUCHA, SANDIA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SANDIA WATERMELON & CUCUMBER KOMBUCHA CRAFT KOMBUCHA, SANDIA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
Yes! We believe this product is vegan as there are no animal or animal-derived ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Milton's Craft Bakers Gluten Free - Everything Baked Crackers
SOUR PATCH KIDS, SOFT & CHEWY CANDY, WATERMELON, WATERMELON
SOUR PATCH WATERMELON SOFT CANDY WATERMELON FAT FREE60X3.5 OZ
WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH FAVEREDS MINI FRUIT CHEWS, WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


