Is SANDWICH STRIPS Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FRESH CUCUMBERS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), SPICES, TURMERIC, POLYSORBATE 80.
Check SANDWICH STRIPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SANDWICH STRIPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Strip
Flavor
AcidicSourTangySalty
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnackingDipping


