Is Sanitarium Hi Fibre Granola Canadian Maple & Raspberry Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cereals (64%) (Wholegrain Oats (51%), Wheat, Rice), Corn Fibre, Sunflower Oil (Emulsifier (Sunflower Lecithin), Antioxidants (304, 307b)), Seeds (Pumpkin Seeds, Linseeds), Sugar, Freeze-Dried Raspberries (1%), Maple Syrup (1%), Natural Flavour, Salt, Barley Malt Extract, Natural Sweetener (Steviol Glycosides), Mineral (Iron), Vitamins (Niacin, Thiamin, Riboflavin)

Check Sanitarium Hi Fibre Granola Canadian Maple & Raspberry against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sanitarium Hi Fibre Granola Canadian Maple & Raspberry is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Cereal · Granule, Dried

Flavor
FruitySweetNutty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
Breakfast ItemSnackingToppingOn The Go