Is Sanitarium Up & Go Protein Energize Iced Coffee Flavour Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Water, skim milk powder, soy protein, wheat maltodextrin, cane sugar, milk protein concentrate, vegetable oils (sunflower, canola), fructose, flavors, plant fiber, acidity regulator (potassium citrate), vegetable gums (460, 466, 407), decaffeinated coffee powder (0.1%), mineral (calcium), stabilizer (452), vitamins (C, B3, A, D2, B2, B1, B12, B6), salt. Contains: milk, soy, wheat, and gluten.
Check Sanitarium Up & Go Protein Energize Iced Coffee Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sanitarium Up & Go Protein Energize Iced Coffee Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Starbucks Iced Coffee Unsweetened Premium Coffee Beverage 48 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Starbucks Unsweetened Iced Coffee Beverage - Blonde Roast, 48 fl oz Bottle, Made with Rich Cow Milk, OU Kosher Dairy
Only What You Need Plant Based Protein Shake - Cold Brew Coffee
Starbucks Iced Vanilla Latte Chilled Espresso Coffee Beverage 40 oz Bottle
Dunkin Donuts Iced Coffee Beverage French Vanilla Bottle - 13.7 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


