Is Sanitarium Up & Go Protein Energize Iced Coffee Flavour Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, skim milk powder, soy protein, wheat maltodextrin, cane sugar, milk protein concentrate, vegetable oils (sunflower, canola), fructose, flavors, plant fiber, acidity regulator (potassium citrate), vegetable gums (460, 466, 407), decaffeinated coffee powder (0.1%), mineral (calcium), stabilizer (452), vitamins (C, B3, A, D2, B2, B1, B12, B6), salt. Contains: milk, soy, wheat, and gluten.

Check Sanitarium Up & Go Protein Energize Iced Coffee Flavour against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingOn The Go