Is SANTA CRUZ ORGANIC, SPARKLING BEVERAGE, ROOT BEER, ROOT BEER Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SPARKLING FILTERED WATER, WATER, ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, ORGANIC ROOT BEER FLAVOR, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC VANILLA EXTRACT.
Check SANTA CRUZ ORGANIC, SPARKLING BEVERAGE, ROOT BEER, ROOT BEER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SANTA CRUZ ORGANIC, SPARKLING BEVERAGE, ROOT BEER, ROOT BEER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


