Is Santa Maria Extra Fine Selection of Spices Rock Salt Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rock Salt
Check Santa Maria Extra Fine Selection of Spices Rock Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Santa Maria Extra Fine Selection of Spices Rock Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Santa Maria Extra Fine Selection of Spices Rock Salt is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle, Granule
Flavor
Salty
Texture
GrainyCrunchy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping


