Is SANTA'S WHITE CHRISTMAS ICE CREAM, SANTA'S WHITE CHRISTMAS Tree Nut Free?
This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, CHOCO ESPRESSO FLAKES (SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, COCOA POWDER [PROCESSED WITH ALKALI], HYDROGENATED COCONUT OIL, COCOA POWDER, COFFEE, SALT, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR), CORN SYRUP, SANTA'S WHITE CHRISTMAS FLAVOR (WATER, COFFEE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS), CAROB BEAN GUM AND GUAR GUM.
Check SANTA'S WHITE CHRISTMAS ICE CREAM, SANTA'S WHITE CHRISTMAS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SANTA'S WHITE CHRISTMAS ICE CREAM, SANTA'S WHITE CHRISTMAS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


