Is Saputo Suisse Swiss Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lait Pasteurisé, Sel, Culture Bactérienne, Chlorure De Calcium, Enzyme Microbienne. Pasteurized milk, Salt, Bacterial culture, Calcium chloride, Microbial enzyme.

Check Saputo Suisse Swiss against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
DenseSmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepSnacking