Is Sara Lee Freshly Sliced Using Premium Meats Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: TURKEY BREAST, TURKEY BROTH, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SALT, SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check Sara Lee Freshly Sliced Using Premium Meats against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
LeanSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep