Is Sargento Creamery 3 Cheese Mexican Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Queso quesadilla cheese (Pasteurized milk, Pasteurized cream, Cheese culture, Salt, Enzymes), Cheddar cheese (Pasteurized milk, Pasteurized cream, Cheese culture, Salt, Enzymes, Annatto (Vegetable color)), Colby-jack cheese (Pasteurized milk, Pasteurized cream, Cheese culture, Slt, Enzymes, Annatto (Vegetable color)), Potato starch (To prevent caking), Powdered cellulose (To prevent caking), Natmycin (A natural mold inhibitor).
Check Sargento Creamery 3 Cheese Mexican against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sargento Creamery 3 Cheese Mexican in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySaltyButteryMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
CookingToppingSandwichSnacking


