Is Sargento Creamery Sliced Provolone Natural Cheese, 10 Count, 6 Oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, PASTEURIZED CREAM, SALT, ENZYMES, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR
Check Sargento Creamery Sliced Provolone Natural Cheese, 10 Count, 6 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sargento Creamery Sliced Provolone Natural Cheese, 10 Count, 6 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
Kraft Singles Cheese Product Pasteurized Prepared American - 24 Count
Kraft Singles Cheese Product Pasteurized Prepared Slices American - 16 Count
Hormel Natural Choice Oven Roasted Turkey Breast Sliced 8oz PKG
SMOKED PROVOLONE SLICES CHEESE ALTERNATIVE WITH COCONUT OIL
About this product
Cheese · Slice


