Is Sargento���Sliced Reduced Fat Provolone Cheese With Smoke Flavor, 6.67 Oz. Oat Free?

Ingredients
Pasteurized Reduced Fat Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes, Natural Smoke Flavor, Vitamin A Palmitate, Natamycin (A Natural Mold Inhibitor)
Check Sargento���Sliced Reduced Fat Provolone Cheese With Smoke Flavor, 6.67 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sargento���Sliced Reduced Fat Provolone Cheese With Smoke Flavor, 6.67 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Kraft Mayo Mayonnaise Reduced Fat with Olive Oil - 30 Fl. Oz.
Kraft Mayo Mayonnaise Reduced Fat with Olive Oil Squeeze Bottle - 12 Fl. Oz.
Kraft Mayo Mayonnaise Reduced Fat with Olive Oil Squeeze Bottle - 22 Fl. Oz.
SMOKED PROVOLONE SLICES CHEESE ALTERNATIVE WITH COCONUT OIL
Kraft Mayo with Avocado Oil Reduced Fat Mayonnaise, 30 fl oz Jar
Where to buy
Sargento���Sliced Reduced Fat Provolone Cheese With Smoke Flavor, 6.67 Oz. is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Cheese · Slice


