Is SARTORI, BASIL & OLIVE OIL ASIAGO CHEESE Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ASIAGO CHEESE (PASTEURIZED COW'S MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT,ENZYMES), OLIVE OIL, BASIL.
Check SARTORI, BASIL & OLIVE OIL ASIAGO CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SARTORI, BASIL & OLIVE OIL ASIAGO CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Kraft Mayo Mayonnaise Reduced Fat with Olive Oil - 30 Fl. Oz.
PLANT BUTTER WITH OLIVE OIL 79% PLANT-BASED OIL SPREAD, PLANT BUTTER
Smart Balance Omega-3 Buttery Spread with Extra Virgin Olive Oil - 13oz
Hellmann's Omega 3 ALA Olive Oil Mayonnaise, 30 fl oz Jar, Condiments, 30 oz
Hellmanns Mayonnaise Dressing with Olive Oil Squeeze Bottle - 20 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
NuttyHerbaceousSavoryMild
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingSnackingSalad


