Is Sartori Classic Parmesan Cheese Wedge Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes.
Check Sartori Classic Parmesan Cheese Wedge against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sartori Classic Parmesan Cheese Wedge in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sartori Classic Parmesan Cheese Wedge is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BUnited Supermarkets
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
NuttySavorySaltyUmami
Texture
HardGranular
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSaladTopping


