Is Satonoyuki Tofu 300g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Soybeans (26%), Firming Agent: E511

Check Satonoyuki Tofu 300g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Satonoyuki Tofu 300g is available at 2 retailers

AsdaTesco

About this product

Unknown · Cube

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSaladSnacking