Is Sattva Vida Energy Bites Cocoa Craze Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dates, Almonds*, Pecans*, Unsweetened Coconut*, Cocoa Powder, Vanilla Extract. Contains Pits or Shell Fragments.
Check Sattva Vida Energy Bites Cocoa Craze against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sattva Vida Energy Bites Cocoa Craze in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyFruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


