Is Sau Sea All Natural Cocktail Sauce Soy Free?

Ingredients
Tomato Paste, Fresh Ground Horseradish, Sugar, Water, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Natural Flavors, Xanthan Gum, Pectinase.
Check Sau Sea All Natural Cocktail Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sau Sea All Natural Cocktail Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Bragg Liquid Aminos All Purpose Seasoning All Natural - 16 Fl. Oz.
Rao's Homemade Marinara Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
Kikkoman All Purpose Seasoning Soy Sauce
Bobo’s Oat Bars – All Natural – Chocolate – 3 Oz Bars (Case of 12)
Hunt's 100% Natural Tomato Sauce - 15oz
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


