Is Sauce Andalouse Nawhal's Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Huile De Colza, Eau, Puree De Tomates, Sirop De Glucose Fructose, Ddgnmssuce Aramdise Dgrms, Anjooydant Caldum Disoeiicm Edta, : Kodzaadolie, Water, Tomatenpuree, Glucoee-fructocecnp, R, Moeterd En Seldeij, Wedingszuren: Aroenajur - Amals (Bevat Sutver, Aearameliseerde Glucosestm Water), Kalium Sor6aat - Natrium Benzoaat Iduaoffdl: Aldum Dimuium Edta Lan , Ren 1 Mand To, Locust Bean Gum, Flavourings Contains Sugar Gramelised Sugar, Caramelised Glucose Syrup, Te - Sodium Benzoate, Coioiis Beta Espotas Antioxidanftaln Disodium Edta May Contain Trace 0 'J, Jss

Check Sauce Andalouse Nawhal's against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
TangySavorySpicyGarlicky
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingGarnishing