Is SAUCE & MARINADE, ORIGINAL BALSAMIC VINAIGRETTE Pescatarian?
Yes! This product is certified pescatarian by a trusted third party.

Ingredients
EXPELLER-PRESSED CANOLA OIL, ORGANIC VEGAN CANE SUGAR, BALSAMIC VINEGAR, FILTERED WATER, RED WINE VINEGAR, GARLIC, MUSTARD (DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVOR), SEA SALT, SPICES, ONION, XANTHAN GUM.
Check SAUCE & MARINADE, ORIGINAL BALSAMIC VINAIGRETTE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SAUCE & MARINADE, ORIGINAL BALSAMIC VINAIGRETTE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
TangySavorySweetVinegary
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinadingGarnishing


