Is Savannah Classics Twice Baked Potato Casserole Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes (sodium Acid Pyrophosphate), Water, Mild Cheddar Cheese (pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes, Annatto [color], Powdered Cellulose [anti-caking Agent], Natamycin [mold Inhibitor]), Liquid Margarine (soybean Oil, Water, Vegetable Mono & Diglycerides, Salt, Natural Flavor [includes Milk], Vitamin A Palmitate Added, Vitamin D3), Dry Whole Milk. Contains 2% Or Less: Sour Cream Buds (maltodextrin, Natural Butter Flavor, Cultured Sour Cream Flavor [milk, Cream, Non-fat Dry Milk, Modified Food Starch, Guar Gum, Locust Bean Gum, Carrageenan], Sweet Buttermilk And Lactic Acid), Butter Flavor (maltodextrin And Natural Flavor), Food Starch-modified, Salt, Bacon Base (bacon Cured With Water, Salt, Sugar, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, May Also Contain Smoke Flavoring, Dextrose, Sodium Phosphate, Potassium Chloride, Sodium Diacetate, Flavoring, Honey, Pork Stock), Sugar, Hydrolyzed Corn, Soy And Wheat Protein, Salt, Rendered Bacon Fat, Maltodextrin. Contains 2% Or Less Of Modified Potato Starch, Yeast Extract, Smoke Flavor, Flavor, Modified Cornstarch, Disodium Inosinate And Disodium Guanylate, Safflower Oil, Xanthan Gum, Corn Syrup Solids, Tbhq And Citric Acid), Dried Parsley, Chives And Spice. Contains Milk, Soy, Wheat and Eggs.

Check Savannah Classics Twice Baked Potato Casserole against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Frozen

Flavor
SavoryButterySmokyRich
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep