Is SAVORY BAR, KALE, PUMPKIN SEEDS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEA CRISPS (PEA PROTEIN, RICE FLOUR), CASHEWS, INULIN, PUMPKIN SEEDS, ORGANIC BROWN RICE SYRUP, CASHEW, BUTTER, APRICOTS, OLIVE OIL, AMARANTH PUFFS, KALE, VEGETABLE GLYCERINE, SEA SALT, ROSEMARY, SUNFLOWER OIL BLEND (SUNFLOWER OIL, ROSEMARY EXTRACT, MIXED TOCOPHEROLS), AGAR.

Check SAVORY BAR, KALE, PUMPKIN SEEDS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go