Is SAVORY SEED CHEESE CRISP BAR, SAVORY SEED Soy Free?

Ingredients
cheese (pasteurized cultured milk, salt, enzymes), organic pumpkin seeds, organic brown rice, organic sunflower seeds, organic oat bran
Check SAVORY SEED CHEESE CRISP BAR, SAVORY SEED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SAVORY SEED CHEESE CRISP BAR, SAVORY SEED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
SAVORY SEED CHEESE CRISP BAR, SAVORY SEED is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Snack · Bar


