Is SAVORY SMOKEHOUSE SEASONING Soy Free?

Ingredients
SEA SALT, SPICES AND HERBS, GARLIC, CHILI PEPPER, CELERY, MALTODEXTRIN, RED PEPPER, TOMATO, NATURAL FLAVOR, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, PAPRIKA EXTRACTIVES (COLOR).
Check SAVORY SMOKEHOUSE SEASONING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SAVORY SMOKEHOUSE SEASONING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Old El Paso Original Taco Seasoning Mix, 1 oz Packet
Bragg Liquid Aminos All Purpose Seasoning All Natural - 16 Fl. Oz.
McCormick Taco Original Original Taco Seasoning Mix - 1.25 Oz
OLD BAY Gluten Free Classic Seafood Seasoning, 6 oz Can
ORIGINAL MULTI-SEED CRUNCHY, BAKED CRACKERS WITH SESAME, QUINOA, FLAX AND AMARANTH SEEDS WITH A RICH AND SAVORY TASTE, ORIGINAL
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Granule, Dried


