Is SAVORY VEGETABLE ONE-POT SIMMER SAUCE, SAVORY VEGETABLE Soy Free?

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), ONIONS, FIRE ROASTED RED BELL PEPPERS, RED BELL PEPPERS, CANOLA OIL, SALT, VEGETABLE STOCK (VEGETABLE JUICE CONCENTRATES [CARROT, ONION], CELERY PUREE, SALT, DEXTROSE, YEAST EXTRACT, CORN STARCH), HABANERO PEPPERS, SPICES.
Check SAVORY VEGETABLE ONE-POT SIMMER SAUCE, SAVORY VEGETABLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SAVORY VEGETABLE ONE-POT SIMMER SAUCE, SAVORY VEGETABLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
I Can't Believe It's Not Butter! Vegetable Oil Spread, 28%, The Light One
Louisiana One Drop Does It The Perfect Hot Sauce, 12 fl oz
CHICKEN FRIED RICE CHICKEN BREAST WITH WHOLE GRAIN BROWN RICE, EDAMAME, CARROTS & SCRAMBLED EGGS IN A SAVORY SESAME SAUCE SIMPLY STEAMERS, CHICKEN FRIED RICE
CHICKEN & VEGETABLE STIR FRY CHICKEN BREAST, BROCCOLI, EDAMAME, CARROTS, RED BELL PEPPERS & ONIONS IN A SESAME SOY SAUCE SIMPLY STEAMERS, CHICKEN & VEGETABLE STIR FRY
RICE & CHICKEN WHITE CHICKEN MEAT AND RICE WITH CARROTS AND PEAS IN A SAVORY SAUCE, RICE & CHICKEN
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


