Is Savoury Cheese Snack - 400g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tapioca Starch, Modified Tapioca Starch (E1412), Whey Powder (From Milk), Parmesan Cheese Powder 5% (Pasteurised Milk, Salt, Starter Culture Enzymes), Milk Solids, Mineral Salts, Food Acids, Milk Flavour, Iodised Salt

Check Savoury Cheese Snack - 400g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Savoury Cheese Snack - 400g is available at 2 retailers

Gf PantryAussie Health

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go