Is S&B Wasabi Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wasabi, Horseradish, Corn oil, Sugar, Starch, Salt, Sorbitol (E420), Cellulose (E483), Acidulant, Artificial flavor, Thickening agent (E415).

Check S&B Wasabi against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyPeppery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishing