Is SCANDINAVIAN DELIGHTS, FRUIT SPREAD, LINGONBERRY Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

LINGONBERRY, SUGAR, WATER, PECTIN AND LOCUST BEAN GUM.

Check SCANDINAVIAN DELIGHTS, FRUIT SPREAD, LINGONBERRY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SCANDINAVIAN DELIGHTS, FRUIT SPREAD, LINGONBERRY is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSandwich