Is Scarily Sour Flying Saucers Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Maize Starch, Water, Acids: Citric Acid, Tartaric Acid; Dextrose, Acidity Regulators: Sodium Carbonates, Sodium Citrates; Colours: Vegetable Carbon, Curcumin, Indigotine.
Check Scarily Sour Flying Saucers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Scarily Sour Flying Saucers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SourSweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


