Is Schar Bread Mltigrn Ciabatta, 7OZ (Pack of 06) Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Corn Starch, Rice Flour, Sunflower Seeds, Buckwheat Flour, Flax Seeds, Can Sugar Syrup, Psyllium Seed Husks (Vegetable Fiber), Rice Starch, Apple Extract, Yeast, Modified Cellulose, Soy Protein, Salt, Sunflower Oil, Tartaric Acid, Contains Soy
Check Schar Bread Mltigrn Ciabatta, 7OZ (Pack of 06) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Schar Bread Mltigrn Ciabatta, 7OZ (Pack of 06) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Schar Bread Mltigrn Ciabatta, 7OZ (Pack of 06) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
NuttyEarthySavory
Texture
SoftCrunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastSnackingMeal Prep


