Is SCHIZANDRA BERRIES & CREME ORGANIC SCHIZANDRA, ELDERBERRY & FOREST HONEY SUPER HERB POWERED COCONUT-MILK ELIXIR, SCHIZANDRA BERRIES & CREME Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- organic coconut creme
- organic coconut-milk
organic coconut creme
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic Coconut-milk (Water, Organic Coconut Creme), Organic Blueberry, Organic Pineapple, Organic Banana, Organic Forest Honey, Organic Raspberry, Organic Acacia Fiber, Organic Elderberry Juice Concentrate, Organic Schizandra Berry, Organic Vanilla Extract, Organic Quillaja Extract, Organic Stevia Extract
Check SCHIZANDRA BERRIES & CREME ORGANIC SCHIZANDRA, ELDERBERRY & FOREST HONEY SUPER HERB POWERED COCONUT-MILK ELIXIR, SCHIZANDRA BERRIES & CREME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SCHIZANDRA BERRIES & CREME ORGANIC SCHIZANDRA, ELDERBERRY & FOREST HONEY SUPER HERB POWERED COCONUT-MILK ELIXIR, SCHIZANDRA BERRIES & CREME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SCHIZANDRA BERRIES & CREME ORGANIC SCHIZANDRA, ELDERBERRY & FOREST HONEY SUPER HERB POWERED COCONUT-MILK ELIXIR, SCHIZANDRA BERRIES & CREME is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


