Is Schw Tahitian Lime Ginger Beer Gls 4pk - 4-6.3FZ Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Purified Sparkling Water, Cane Sugar, Citric Acid, Brewed Ginger (Water, Ginger Root), Sodium Benzoate (Preservative), Natural Flavors, Caramel Color.
Check Schw Tahitian Lime Ginger Beer Gls 4pk - 4-6.3FZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Schw Tahitian Lime Ginger Beer Gls 4pk - 4-6.3FZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Schw Tahitian Lime Ginger Beer Gls 4pk - 4-6.3FZ is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


