Is Schwartz Blackened Cajun Seasoning 550g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Paprika, Dried Onion, Cayenne Pepper, Garlic Powder, Cumin (8%), Black Pepper, Thyme (4%), Dried Chillies (2%), Oregano, White Pepper, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Anti-Caking Agent (Silicon Dioxide)

Check Schwartz Blackened Cajun Seasoning 550g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Schwartz Blackened Cajun Seasoning 550g is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlickySmoky
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepTopping