Is Schwartz Cajun seasoning Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GREAT VALUE GREAT F Energy Ingredients Spices (Chilli Pepper (15%), Dried Garlic, Cumin, Allspice (4%), Black Pepper, Typical Coriander Seed, Ground Ginger, White Pepper, Fennel, Cardamom, MUSTARD Flour), Salt, Maltodextrin, Dried Red Bell Peppers, Herbs (Thyme, Oregano), Natural Flavourings, Sunflower Carbohyd Oil Sea Salt, Anti-caking Agent (Silicon Dioxide)

Check Schwartz Cajun seasoning against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Dried

Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlicky
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingGarnishing