Is Schwartz Hot Chilli Powder Drum Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chilli Pepper, Cayenne Pepper (20%), Cumin (5%), Salt, Oregano, Garlic Powder, Anti-Caking Agent (Silicon Dioxide)

Check Schwartz Hot Chilli Powder Drum against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Schwartz Hot Chilli Powder Drum is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavoryEarthy
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping