Is Schwartz Lemon & Herb Chicken Tray Bake Sachet Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

maltodextrin, onion granules, garlic granules, smoked paprika, salt, acid (citric acid), fennel, marjoram, thyme, dried lemon juice concentrate, flavourings, black pepper, dried crushed chillies

Check Schwartz Lemon & Herb Chicken Tray Bake Sachet against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Schwartz Lemon & Herb Chicken Tray Bake Sachet is available at 3 retailers

AsdaOcadoBritish Corner Shop

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Dried

Flavor
CitrusHerbaceousSpicySavory
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingBakingMeal PrepMarinading