Is Schweigert Old Fashioned Coarse Ring Bologna, 14 Oz. Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Beef, Contains less than 2%: Salt, Corn Syrup Solids, Dextrose, Potassium Lactate, Spices, Monosodium Glutamate, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Erythorbate, Spice Extractives of Paprika, Sodium Nitrite.
Check Schweigert Old Fashioned Coarse Ring Bologna, 14 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Schweigert Old Fashioned Coarse Ring Bologna, 14 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Schweigert Old Fashioned Coarse Ring Bologna, 14 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Meat · Loaf
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch


