Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Schweppes Agrum Blood Orange Flavor Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, SUGAR, FOOD ACID.

Check Schweppes Agrum Blood Orange Flavor against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Schweppes Agrum Blood Orange Flavor | Spoonful