Is Schweppes Blackcurrant Flavour Cordial 1L Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Citric Acid, Colours (Caramel E150d, Anthocyanins), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Flavourings, Preservatives (Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate), Sweeteners (Aspartame, Sodium Saccharin)
Check Schweppes Blackcurrant Flavour Cordial 1L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Schweppes Blackcurrant Flavour Cordial 1L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Schweppes Blackcurrant Flavour Cordial 1L is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


