Is Sconza, Chocolate Mocha Dusted Almonds (2 Lbs) Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate Liquor, Whole Milk Powder, Soy Lecithin - An Emulsifier, Natural Vanilla Flavor), Almonds, Coffee, Cocoa Powder, Sugar

Check Sconza, Chocolate Mocha Dusted Almonds (2 Lbs) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sconza, Chocolate Mocha Dusted Almonds (2 Lbs) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyRich
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing