Is Coles Pork Scotch Steaks With Hoisin | 300g Oat Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Sow Stall Free Australian Pork Shoulder (97%), Hoisin Marinade (3.0%) [Sugar, Maltodextrin, Soy Sauce Powder (Soybean, Water, Salt), Thickeners (1422, Guar Gum), Garlic, Salt, Natural Flavouring, Ginger Extract, Spices (Cinnamon, Fennel, Star Anise, Cloves, Pepper, Pimento), Fermented Rice].
Check Coles Pork Scotch Steaks With Hoisin | 300g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coles Pork Scotch Steaks With Hoisin | 300g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Bar S Franks Made with Chicken & Pork, 12 Oz.
Eckrich Skinless Smoked Sausage with Pork, Turkey, Bee...
PORK POTSTICKERS FILLED WITH PORK AND VEGETABLES AND SERVED WITH TAMARI DIPPING SAUCE, PORK POTSTICKERS
Trader Joe's Sweet Italian Sausage Made With Pork.
Pork Carnitas Seasoned & Seared Pork Slow Cooked With Citrus
About this product
Meat · Slice


